Class Respresentatives
 


Class of 1945
 Padden, Donald

Class of 1947
 Padden, Agnes

Class of 1948
 Pettingill, Pauline - Reunion Chair

Class of 1949
 Zinkovich, Patricia - Reunion Chair

Class of 1950
 Norton, Kenneth - President

Class of 1951
 Christian, Evelyn - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1952
 Turk, Frank - Contact Person/Reunion Chair

Class of 1953
 Swaim, William - President

Class of 1954
 Dickson, George - President
 Rodriguez, Ramon - Reunion Chair

Class of 1955
 Belser, George - President

Class of 1956
 Northcutt, Orville - President/Reunion Chair

Class of 1957
 Hagemeyer, Theodore - Treasurer
 Rose, Joseph - President/Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1958
 Bonheyo, Richard - President

Class of 1959 (See Website)
 Herbold, Robert - President
 Sutcliffe, Ronald - Reunion Chair

Class of 1960
 Corson, Mary - Reunion Chair

Class of 1961
 Jaech, Timothy - Class Gift Coordinator
 Nomeland, Melvia - Reunion Chair
 Bonura, Dominick - President

Class of 1962 (See Website)
 Macfadden, Joyce - President
 Hicks, Shirley - Reunion Chair

Class of 1963
 Lambert, Justin - Reunion Co-Chair
 Pedersen, James - Class Gift Coordinator
 Corbett, Robert - Vice President
 Wait, Donna - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1964 (See Website)
 Frick, Alice - Class Gift Coordinator
 Nelson, Norman - President
 Macfadden, Hollace - Reunion Chair

Class of 1965 (See Website)
 Frick, W. - Class Gift Coordinator
 Kensicki, Nancy - Reunion Co-Chair
 Chough, Nancy - President/Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1966 (See Website)
 Johnson, Natalie - President/Reunion Chair

Class of 1967 (See Website)
 Viall, Gary - Reunion Co-Chair
 Mann, Jacqueline - Class Gift Coordinator
 Mann, Willis - Class Gift Coordinator
 Hoover, Lois - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1968 (See Website)
 Navratil, Elaine - Reunion Chair
 Schwarz, Louis - President

Class of 1969 (See Website)
 Drake, Donna - Class Gift Coordinator
 Scheppach, Jeannette - President
 Hicks, Bette - Reunion Co-Chair
 Golightly, Jane - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1970 (See Website)
 Secoolish, Mary-Jean - Reunion Chair
 Lamberton, Jack - President

Class of 1971
 Yeh, Mary - Class Gift Co-Coordinator
 Fischer, Lance - President/Reunion Co-Chair
 Zinza, Leslie - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1972
 Alford, Mark - Reunion Co-Chair
 Kaika, Michael - Class Gift Coordinator
 Kozerka, Rayna - President/Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1973 (See Website)
 Duve, Gene - President
 Leff, Donna - Reunion Chair
 Zmijewski, Glenda - Secretary

Class of 1974 (See Website)
 Clapp, Harold - Treasurer
 McMahon, June - Class Gift Co-Coordinator
 Cundy, Linda - Class Gift Co-Coordinator
 Spanbauer, Pauline - Reunion Chair
 Bishop, Jimmie - President

Class of 1975
 Laird, Eddy - President
 Lavelle, Jeanne - Reunion Chair

Class of 1976 (See Website)
 Weinstock, Robert - Class Gift Coordinator
 Scott, Dennise - Reunion Co-Chair
 Wallace, Susan - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1977
 Duhon, Sherry - Reunion Chair
 Ely, William - Assistant Reunion Chair
 Birnbaum, David - President

Class of 1978
 Weinstock, Janet - President
 Schroeder, Thelma - Secretary
 Walla, Nancy - Reunion Co-Chair
 Stoltz, Lorraine - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1979
 Catt, Yvonne - Reunion Chair
 Choate, Jeffrey - President

Class of 1980
 Kantor, Adrian - Treasurer
 Kantor, Adrian - Treasurer
 Zisman, Marcia - President/Reunion Co-Chair
 Zisman, Marcia - President/Reunion Co-Chair
 Prezioso, Randy - Class Gift Coordinator
 Prezioso, Randy - Class Gift Coordinator
 Thumann-Prezioso, Carlene - Reunion Co-Chair
 Thumann-Prezioso, Carlene - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1981 (See Website)
 Newman, Lawrence - Reunion Chair
 Newman, Lawrence - Reunion Chair
 Newman, Lawrence - Reunion Chair
 Wojton, Valentine - President
 Wojton, Valentine - President
 Wojton, Valentine - President

Class of 1982
 O'Donnell, Priscilla - Class Treasurer
 Kaufer, Michael - President/Reunion Chair

Class of 1983
 Hall, Anna - Reunion Chair
 Sarkisian, Richard - President

Class of 1984
 Paulone, Teresa - President
 Hlibok, Stephen - Reunion Chair
 Rourke, Robert - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1985
 Grindstaff, Natalie - Reunion Chair
 Moers, Mitchell - President

Class of 1986 (See Website)
 Barglow, David - President

Class of 1987 (See Website)
 Obermiller, Laureen - President
 Hattaway, Karen - Reunion Chair

Class of 1988 (See Website)
 Sonnenstrahl, Marjorie - Reunion Chair
 Cross, Tade - President

Class of 1989 (See Website)
 Summers, Stephanie - President
 Joyner, Wayland - Reunion Chair

Class of 1990 (See Website)
 Letkiewicz, David - President

Class of 1991 (See Website)
 Kenopic, Christopher - President
 Florio, Steven - Reunion Co-Chair
 Kovacs, Jonathan - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1992 (See Website)
 Agriss, Yael - Reunion Co-Chair
 Gage, Roberta - Reunion Co-Chair
 Senitza, Christine - President

Class of 1993
 Ikeda, Stuart - President
 Dramin, Robert - Vice President
 Lehfeldt-Craig, Lisa - Reunion Chair

Class of 1994
 Wadler, Darlene - Reunion Chair

Class of 1995
 Cooley, Shannon - Reunion Chair
 Eberwein, David - President

Class of 1996
 Gunn, Karla - President
 Youens-Un, Sheri - Reunion Chair

Class of 1997
 Brune, James - Reunion Chair
 Busenbark, Jackson - President

Class of 1998
 Krumdick, Kary - President

Class of 1999
 Yates, Noreen - President/Reunion Chair

Class of 2000
 Markel, Sean - President
 Kolcun, Joseph - Reunion Chair

Class of 2001
 Morris, Elizabeth - President/Reunion Co-Chair
 Rydstrom, Rebecca - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 2002
 Riccobono, Vincent - President
 Land Brown, Erin - Reunion Chair

Class of 2003
 Tullier, Tate - President

Class of 2004
 Holmes, Tawny - President
 Huser, Amanda - Reunion Chair

Class of 2005
 Cervantes, Jose - Reunion Chair
 Gunton-Rumball, Rose - President

Class of 2006
 Fisher, Julie - President

Class of 2007
 Matovich-Noddeland, Megan - President
 Farrell, Colleen - Reunion Chair

Class of 2008
 Cohen, Scott - President

Class of 2009
 Weinstock, Joshua - President

Class of 2010
 McKnight, Thomas - President
 Leffler, Jacob - Reunion Chair

Class of 2011
 Fleming, Zane - President

Class of 2012
 Engel, Nathan - Vice President
 King, Noel - President

Class of 2013
 Laughlin, Meghan - President
 Wilding, Cheyenna - Vice President

Class of 2014
 Frank, Brittany - President
 Slavova, Radoslava - Vice President

Class of 2015
 Murphy, Montana - Vice President
 Tucker, Claire - President

Class of 2016
 Willman, Ernest - President
 Johnston, Jaddua - Vice President
 Gomez, Kellynette - Social Events Coordinator

Home | Alumni eNewsletter | Archives | Lost Alumni | Update Your Information
Gallaudet University | 800 Florida Avenue NE, Washington, DC 20002
Copyright © 2017 Gallaudet University
FacebookTwitterYouTube