Class of 1982

If your name is on the list, or if you know the whereabouts of someone on the list, please send an email to alumni.relations@gallaudet.edu or update your information online. Thank you!

Undergraduate
1. Abrams, Alan
2. Adesina, Samuel
3. Aguilar, Hector
4. Allen, Yvonne (Inabinett)
5. Amundsen, Sandra
6. Andrus, Beatrice (Mock)
7. Aubin, Ronald
8. Avery, Wanda
9. Bauman, Rebecca
10. Baumbach, Shelby
11. Beckstead, Helen
12. Big Lake, Flarin
13. Bloom, Barbara (Morris)
14. Bodnar, Gary
15. Bonaventura, Tina
16. Braden, Jimmy
17. Bush, William
18. Butler, Laurianne
19. Byrd, Susie
20. Cantrell, Janie
21. Carpenter, Susan
22. Carroll, John
23. Coates, Steven
24. Coelho, Joseph
25. Cormier, Debbie (Byrd)
26. Cozad, Janet
27. Crawford, Christopher
28. Davis, Dayna (Brinkman)
29. Dean, Wiley
30. Deasey, Jermiah
31. Devito, Donna
32. Dionne, Helene
33. Dorn, Robert
34. Dougherty, Doreen (Milkowski)
35. Droutsas, Mary
36. Dubler, Carolyn
37. Duda, Desiree
38. Dunn, Joseph
39. Evans, Randall
40. Fetterhoof, Marie (Strizalkowski)
41. Gilchrist, Phyllis
42. Glick, Heidi
43. Goodrich, Sharon
44. Goss, Eugene
45. Gray, Lloyd
46. Gregory, Glenn
47. Guilford, Linda
48. Gutierrez, Cecilia
49. Hammons, Nancy (Root)
50. Hanaumi, Leslie (Jamison)
51. Harding, Keith
52. Hare, Mark
53. Harris, Deborah
54. Harrison, Mary
55. Hopkins, Lisa
56. Horan, Jack
57. Howell, Deborah
58. Huff, Terry
59. Ingram, Charles
60. Irwin, Laura
61. Jewison, Joan
62. Jones, Margaret (Hogan)
63. Klein, Laura
64. Kludt, Throdger
65. Kollaja, Michael
66. Kutzer, Timothy
67. Laba, Charlene
68. Lamotte, Susan (Gustafson)
69. Larson, Christine (Otness)
70. Leary, Louis
71. LeBoeuf, Jane
72. Lewis, Cedric
73. Lida, Kenney
74. Lindquist, De
75. Loftis, Synora
76. Lynds, Paulette
77. Maniscalli, Cynthia
78. Martin, Jeffrey
79. Massimino, Rick
80. McDonnell, Thomas
81. Moore, Rose
82. Mutti, Steven
83. Narro, Michael
84. Nash, Deborah
85. Nelson Hill, Julie
86. Niva, Leslie
87. Nunemaker, Robin (Baker)
88. Olney, Diane (LeFebvre)
89. Olney, Martin
90. Ononiwu, Daniel
91. Opperman, Tammy (Timmins)
92. Perez, Karen (Smith)
93. Pry, Ann
94. Roberts, Dean
95. Rodgers, Edwin
96. Rossi, Keith
97. Schafer, Carmen (Voland)
98. Schwan, Michael
99. Scott, Phillip
100. Sealy, Melvin
101. Sharp, Robert
102. Shelton, Terri
103. Skyora, Mitchel
104. Spivey, Joseph
105. Sterchi, Janet
106. Stubbs, Robert
107. Thomas, John
108. Thomson, Rebecca
109. Thorne, B.
110. Truluck, Tom
111. Vanpelt, Roxanne
112. Ware, Deborah
113. Welch, Michael
114. Whitehead, Klaus
115. Wilmot, Bonita
Graduate
116. Blum, Shari
117. Cashman-Bakken, Mary
118. Dugger, Laura (Dugger)
119. Fakolujo, Donna (Jenkins)
120. Faragher, Elizabeth
121. Gionfriddo, Frank
122. Hart, Anita
123. Huhtala, Kathie (Malucky)
124. Isham, William
125. Kiely, Maureen
126. Koritsky, Toby
127. Lates, Susan
128. Mondschein, Linda
129. Perdue, Robert
130. Pollack, Janis
131. Posner, Susan
132. Prahinski, Alice (Steinberg)
133. Robinson, Scott
134. Sabageh, Adefunke (Olalere)
135. Taiwo, Sabageh
136. Vaughn, Colleen (Shaughnessy)
137. Weisser, Marie-France
Home | Alumni eNewsletter | Archives | Lost Alumni | Update Your Information